Preussen U11-Cup - Spielpläne Zwischenrunde |
|
|
|
Kitzmanncup Zwischenrunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe A |
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe B |
|
|
1. |
Westfalia Rhynern |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Kreisauswahl Te |
|
|
2. |
Preußen Lengerich B |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Arminia Bielefeld |
|
|
3. |
SC Verl |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe C |
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe D |
|
|
1. |
1. FC Gievenbeck |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
SC Greven 09 |
|
|
2. |
FC Marl |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Osnabrücker SC |
|
|
3. |
VfB Waltrop |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
RW Oberhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
II. Spielplan Zwischenrunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Platz |
Grp. |
Beginn |
Spielpaarung |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1 |
1 |
A |
13:30 |
Westfalia Rhynern |
- |
Preußen Lengerich B |
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
B |
13:42 |
Kreisauswahl TE |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
C |
13:54 |
1. FC Gievenbeck |
- |
FC Marl |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
D |
14:06 |
SC Greven 09 |
- |
Osnabrücker SC |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
A |
14:18 |
Preußen Lengerich B |
- |
SC Verl |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
B |
14:30 |
FC Marl |
- |
VfB Waltrop |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
7 |
1 |
C |
14:42 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Eintracht Dortmund |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
8 |
1 |
D |
14:54 |
Osnabrücker SC |
- |
RW Oberhausen |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
1 |
A |
15:06 |
SC Verl |
- |
Westfalia Rhynern |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
1 |
B |
15:18 |
VfB Waltrop |
- |
1. FC Gievenbeck |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
11 |
1 |
C |
15:30 |
Eintracht Dortmund |
- |
Kreisauswahl TE |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
1 |
D |
15:42 |
RW Oberhausen |
- |
SC Greven 09 |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heute waren schon 8 Besucher (119 Hits) hier!
|
|
|
|