|
I. Teilnehmende Mannschaften |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe B |
|
|
|
1. |
Kreisauswahl Tecklenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Preußen Lengerich Team A |
|
|
|
2. |
SC Greven 09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
TSG Dülmen |
|
|
|
3. |
1. FCR Bramsche |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Preußen Espelkamp |
|
|
|
4. |
Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
VfB Oldenburg |
|
|
|
5. |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Eintracht Erle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
II. Spielplan Vorrunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spielpaarung |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreisauswahl Tecklenburg |
- |
SC Greven 09 |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eintracht Dortmund |
- |
1. FCR Bramsche |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Preußen Lengerich Team A |
- |
TSG Dülmen |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VfB Oldenburg |
- |
Preußen Espelkamp |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder |
- |
Kreisauswahl Tecklenburg |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Greven 09 |
- |
Eintracht Dortmund |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eintracht Erle |
- |
Preußen Lengerich Team A |
8 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TSG Dülmen |
- |
VfB Oldenburg |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. FCR Bramsche |
- |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eintracht Dortmund |
- |
Kreisauswahl Tecklenburg |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Preußen Espelkamp |
- |
Eintracht Erle |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VfB Oldenburg |
- |
Preußen Lengerich Team A |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. FCR Bramsche |
- |
SC Greven 09 |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder |
- |
Eintracht Dortmund |
3 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Preußen Espelkamp |
- |
TSG Dülmen |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eintracht Erle |
- |
VfB Oldenburg |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreisauswahl Tecklenburg |
- |
1. FCR Bramsche |
10 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Greven 09 |
- |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Preußen Lengerich Team A |
- |
Preußen Espelkamp |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TSG Dülmen |
- |
Eintracht Erle |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|