|
Gruppe A |
SR |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe B |
SR |
|
1. |
Ibbenbürener SV |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Osnabrücker SC |
6 |
|
2. |
Wesfalia Kinderhaus |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
SC Füchtorf |
7 |
|
3. |
SG Coesfeld |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund |
8 |
|
4. |
Westfalia Herne |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
VfB Oldenburg |
9 |
|
5. |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder |
5 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
GW Lengerich |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
II. Spielplan Vorrunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Platz |
Grp. |
Beginn |
Spielpaarung |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
A |
0 |
Ibbenbürener SV |
- |
Wesfalia Kinderhaus |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
A |
0,43 |
Westfalia Herne |
- |
SG Coesfeld |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
B |
10:30 |
Osnabrücker SC |
- |
SC Füchtorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
B |
10:45 |
VfB Oldenburg |
- |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
A |
11:00 |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder |
- |
Ibbenbürener SV |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
A |
11:15 |
Wesfalia Kinderhaus |
- |
Westfalia Herne |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
B |
11:30 |
GW Lengerich |
- |
Osnabrücker SC |
0 |
: |
11 |
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
B |
11:45 |
SC Füchtorf |
- |
VfB Oldenburg |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
9 |
1 |
A |
12:00 |
SG Coesfeld |
- |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
A |
12:15 |
Westfalia Herne |
- |
Ibbenbürener SV |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
11 |
1 |
B |
12:30 |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund |
- |
GW Lengerich |
11 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
2 |
B |
12:45 |
VfB Oldenburg |
- |
Osnabrücker SC |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
13 |
1 |
A |
13:00 |
SG Coesfeld |
- |
Wesfalia Kinderhaus |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
14 |
2 |
A |
13:15 |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder |
- |
Westfalia Herne |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
15 |
1 |
B |
13:30 |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund |
- |
SC Füchtorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
16 |
2 |
B |
13:45 |
GW Lengerich |
- |
VfB Oldenburg |
1 |
: |
9 |
|
|
|
17 |
1 |
A |
14:00 |
Ibbenbürener SV |
- |
SG Coesfeld |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
18 |
2 |
A |
14:15 |
Wesfalia Kinderhaus |
- |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder |
0 |
: |
11 |
|
|
|
19 |
1 |
B |
14:30 |
Osnabrücker SC |
- |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
20 |
2 |
B |
14:45 |
SC Füchtorf |
- |
GW Lengerich |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
III. Abschlußtabellen Vorrunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe A |
Pkt. |
Tore |
Diff. |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe B |
Pkt. |
Tore |
Diff. |
|
1. |
Westfalia Herne |
7 |
8 |
: |
11 |
-3 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund |
6 |
16 |
: |
6 |
10 |
|
2. |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder |
10 |
23 |
: |
4 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
VfB Oldenburg |
9 |
17 |
: |
8 |
9 |
|
3. |
Wesfalia Kinderhaus |
0 |
2 |
: |
22 |
-20 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Osnabrücker SC |
12 |
20 |
: |
3 |
17 |
|
4. |
SG Coesfeld |
4 |
9 |
: |
9 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
GW Lengerich |
0 |
3 |
: |
35 |
-32 |
|
5. |
Ibbenbürener SV |
6 |
13 |
: |
9 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
SC Füchtorf |
3 |
8 |
: |
12 |
-4 |